2017 Standings Overall District Home Away Points
School W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT PF PA DIFF APF APA
Cy-Fair Bobcats 901.000901.000501.000401.000303107+1963412
Langham Creek Lobos 810.889810.889401.000410.800309184+1253420
Cy Ranch Mustangs 720.778720.778401.000320.600179121+582013
Cy Falls Eagles 540.556540.556320.600220.500222242-202527
Cy Springs Panthers 450.444450.444140.200310.750261261-2929
Cy Woods Wildcats 450.444450.444310.750140.200259270-112930
Cy Creek Cougars 450.444450.444320.600130.250290319-293235
Jersey Village Falcons 360.333360.333320.600040.000293353-603339
Cy Ridge Rams 180.111180.111040.000140.200186254-682128
Cy Lakes Spartans 090.000090.000040.000050.000119310-1911334
^ district champion(s)   * playoffs