2016 Standings Overall District Home Away Points
School W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT PF PA DIFF APF APA
Cy Ranch Mustangs ^ *1110.917901.000610.857501.000519279+2404323
Cy-Fair Bobcats *830.727810.889410.800420.667385186+1993517
Cy Ridge Rams *1130.786720.778801.000330.500520358+1623726
Langham Creek Lobos *840.667630.667320.600520.714512380+1324332
Cy Creek Cougars 550.500540.556230.400320.600310370-603137
Jersey Village Falcons 370.300360.333140.200230.400359467-1083647
Cy Springs Panthers 370.300270.222130.250240.333407531-1244153
Cy Woods Wildcats 280.200270.222050.000230.400284403-1192840
Cy Falls Eagles 280.200270.222130.250150.167167287-1201729
Cy Lakes Spartans 280.200180.111140.200140.200266415-1492742
^ district champion(s)   * playoffs